Home : Archive : Another Time & Space : Transmission Dates

Doctor Who New Zealand Transmission Dates

By Paul Scoones

Note: The primary source of all dates and screening times in this listing is the programme listings in issues of the New Zealand Listener, and has been cross-referenced against other available sources and corrected where necessary.

May 2000 - June 2001

6:25-6:55 PM15.05.2000MonPrimeAN UNEARTHLY CHILD (100,000 BC) (1) An Unearthly Child
6:25-6:55 PM16.05.2000TuePrimeAN UNEARTHLY CHILD (100,000 BC) (2) The Cave of Skulls
6:25-6:55 PM17.05.2000WedPrimeAN UNEARTHLY CHILD (100,000 BC) (3) The Forest of Fear
6:25-6:55 PM18.05.2000ThuPrimeAN UNEARTHLY CHILD (100,000 BC) (4) The Firemaker
6:25-6:55 PM19.05.2000FriPrimeTHE DALEKS (THE MUTANTS) (1) The Dead Planet
6:25-6:55 PM22.05.2000MonPrimeTHE DALEKS (THE MUTANTS) (2) The Survivors
6:25-6:55 PM23.05.2000TuePrimeTHE DALEKS (THE MUTANTS) (3) The Escape
6:25-6:55 PM24.05.2000WedPrimeTHE DALEKS (THE MUTANTS) (4) The Ambush
6:25-6:55 PM25.05.2000ThuPrimeTHE DALEKS (THE MUTANTS) (5) The Expedition
6:25-6:55 PM26.05.2000FriPrimeTHE DALEKS (THE MUTANTS) (6) The Ordeal
6:25-6:55 PM29.05.2000MonPrimeTHE DALEKS (THE MUTANTS) (7) The Rescue
6:25-6:55 PM30.05.2000TuePrimeTHE EDGE OF DESTRUCTION (INSIDE THE SPACESHIP) (1) The Edge of Destruction
6:25-6:55 PM31.05.2000WedPrimeTHE EDGE OF DESTRUCTION (INSIDE THE SPACESHIP) (2) The Brink of Disaster
6:25-6:55 PM01.06.2000ThuPrimeTHE KEYS OF MARINUS (1) The Sea of Death
6:25-6:55 PM02.06.2000FriPrimeTHE KEYS OF MARINUS (2) The Velvet Web
6:25-7:00 PM04.06.2000SunPrimeTHE KEYS OF MARINUS (3) The Screaming Jungle
6:25-6:55 PM05.06.2000MonPrimeTHE KEYS OF MARINUS (4) The Snows of Terror
6:25-6:55 PM06.06.2000TuePrimeTHE KEYS OF MARINUS (5) Sentence of Death
6:25-6:55 PM07.06.2000WedPrimeTHE KEYS OF MARINUS (6) The Keys of Marinus
6:25-6:55 PM08.06.2000ThuPrimeTHE AZTECS (1) The Temple of Evil
6:25-6:55 PM09.06.2000FriPrimeTHE AZTECS (2) The Warriors of Death
6:25-7:00 PM11.06.2000SunPrimeTHE AZTECS (3) The Bride of Sacrifice
6:25-6:55 PM12.06.2000MonPrimeTHE AZTECS (4) The Day of Darkness
6:25-6:55 PM13.06.2000TuePrimeTHE SENSORITES (1) Strangers in Space
6:25-6:55 PM14.06.2000WedPrimeTHE SENSORITES (2) The Unwilling Warriors
6:25-6:55 PM15.06.2000ThuPrimeTHE SENSORITES (3) Hidden Danger
6:25-6:55 PM16.06.2000FriPrimeTHE SENSORITES (4) A Race Against Death
6:25-7:00 PM18.06.2000SunPrimeTHE SENSORITES (5) Kidnap
6:25-6:55 PM19.06.2000MonPrimeTHE SENSORITES (6) A Desperate Venture
6:25-6:55 PM20.06.2000TuePrimePLANET OF GIANTS (1) Planet of Giants
6:25-6:55 PM21.06.2000WedPrimePLANET OF GIANTS (2) Dangerous Journey
6:25-6:55 PM22.06.2000ThuPrimePLANET OF GIANTS (3) Crisis
6:25-6:55 PM23.06.2000FriPrimeTHE DALEK INVASION OF EARTH (1) World's End
6:25-7:00 PM25.06.2000SunPrimeTHE DALEK INVASION OF EARTH (2) The Daleks
6:25-6:55 PM26.06.2000MonPrimeTHE DALEK INVASION OF EARTH (3) Day of Reckoning
6:25-6:55 PM27.06.2000TuePrimeTHE DALEK INVASION OF EARTH (4) The End of Tomorrow
6:25-6:55 PM28.06.2000WedPrimeTHE DALEK INVASION OF EARTH (5) The Waking Ally
6:25-6:55 PM29.06.2000ThuPrimeTHE DALEK INVASION OF EARTH (6) Flashpoint
6:25-6:55 PM30.06.2000FriPrimeTHE RESCUE (1) The Powerful Enemy
6:25-7:00 PM02.07.2000SunPrimeTHE RESCUE (2) Desperate Measures
6:25-6:55 PM03.07.2000MonPrimeTHE ROMANS (1) The Slave Traders
6:25-6:55 PM04.07.2000TuePrimeTHE ROMANS (2) All Roads Lead to Rome
6:25-6:55 PM05.07.2000WedPrimeTHE ROMANS (3) Conspiracy
6:25-6:55 PM06.07.2000ThuPrimeTHE ROMANS (4) Inferno
6:25-6:55 PM07.07.2000FriPrimeTHE WEB PLANET (1) The Web Planet
6:25-7:00 PM09.07.2000SunPrimeTHE WEB PLANET (2) The Zarbi
6:25-6:55 PM10.07.2000MonPrimeTHE WEB PLANET (3) Escape to Danger
6:25-6:55 PM11.07.2000TuePrimeTHE WEB PLANET (4) Crater of Needles
6:25-6:55 PM12.07.2000WedPrimeTHE WEB PLANET (5) Invasion
6:25-6:55 PM13.07.2000ThuPrimeTHE WEB PLANET (6) The Centre
6:25-6:55 PM14.07.2000FriPrimeTHE SPACE MUSEUM (1) The Space Museum
6:25-7:00 PM16.07.2000SunPrimeTHE SPACE MUSEUM (2) The Dimensions of Time
6:25-6:55 PM17.07.2000MonPrimeTHE SPACE MUSEUM (3) The Search
6:25-6:55 PM18:07.2000TuePrimeTHE SPACE MUSEUM (4) The Final Phase
6:25-6:55 PM19.07.2000WedPrimeTHE CHASE (1) The Executioners
6:25-6:55 PM20.07.2000ThuPrimeTHE CHASE (2) The Death of Time
6:25-6:55 PM21.07.2000FriPrimeTHE CHASE (3) Flight Through Eternity
6:25-7:00 PM23.07.2000SunPrimeTHE CHASE (4) Journey into Terror
6:25-6:55 PM24.07.2000MonPrimeTHE CHASE (5) The Death of Doctor Who
6:25-6:55 PM25.07.2000TuePrimeTHE CHASE (6) The Planet of Decision
6:25-6:55 PM26.07.2000WedPrimeTHE TIME MEDDLER (1) The Watcher
6:25-6:55 PM27.07.2000ThuPrimeTHE TIME MEDDLER (2) The Meddling Monk
6:25-6:55 PM28.07.2000FriPrimeTHE TIME MEDDLER (3) A Battle of Wits
6:25-7:00 PM30.07.2000SunPrimeTHE TIME MEDDLER (4) Checkmate
6:25-6:55 PM31.07.2000MonPrimeTHE ARK (1) The Steel Sky
6:25-6:55 PM01.08.2000TuePrimeTHE ARK (2) The Plague
6:25-6:55 PM02.08.2000WedPrimeTHE ARK (3) The Return
6:25-6:55 PM03.08.2000ThuPrimeTHE ARK (4) The Bomb
6:25-6:55 PM04.08.2000FriPrimeTHE GUNFIGHTERS (1) A Holiday for the Doctor
6:25-7:00 PM06.08.2000SunPrimeTHE GUNFIGHTERS (2) Don't Shoot the Pianist
6:25-6:55 PM07.08.2000MonPrimeTHE GUNFIGHTERS (3) Johnny Ringo
6:25-6:55 PM08.08.2000TuePrimeTHE GUNFIGHTERS (4) The OK Corral
6:25-6:55 PM09.08.2000WedPrimeTHE WAR MACHINES Episode 1
6:25-6:55 PM10.08.2000ThuPrimeTHE WAR MACHINES Episode 2
6:25-6:55 PM11.08.2000FriPrimeTHE WAR MACHINES Episode 3
6:25-7:00 PM13.08.2000SunPrimeTHE WAR MACHINES Episode 4
6:25-6:55 PM14.08.2000MonPrimeTHE TOMB OF THE CYBERMEN Episode 1
6:25-6:55 PM15.08.2000TuePrimeTHE TOMB OF THE CYBERMEN Episode 2
6:25-6:55 PM16.08.2000WedPrimeTHE TOMB OF THE CYBERMEN Episode 3
6:25-6:55 PM17.08.2000ThuPrimeTHE TOMB OF THE CYBERMEN Episode 4
6:25-6:55 PM18.08.2000FriPrimeTHE DOMINATORS Episode 1
6:25-7:00 PM20.08.2000SunPrimeTHE DOMINATORS Episode 2
6:25-6:55 PM21.08.2000MonPrimeTHE DOMINATORS Episode 3
6:25-6:55 PM22.08.2000TuePrimeTHE DOMINATORS Episode 4
6:25-6:55 PM23.08.2000WedPrimeTHE DOMINATORS Episode 5
6:25-6:55 PM24.08.2000ThuPrimeTHE MIND ROBBER Episode 1
6:25-6:55 PM25.08.2000FriPrimeTHE MIND ROBBER Episode 2
6:30-7:00 PM27.08.2000SunPrimeTHE MIND ROBBER Episode 3
6:30-6:55 PM28.08.2000MonPrimeTHE MIND ROBBER Episode 4
6:30-6:55 PM29.08.2000TuePrimeTHE MIND ROBBER Episode 5
6:30-6:55 PM30.08.2000WedPrimeTHE KROTONS Episode One
6:30-6:55 PM31.08.2000ThuPrimeTHE KROTONS Episode Two
6:30-6:55 PM01.09.2000FriPrimeTHE KROTONS Episode Three
6:30-7:00 PM03.09.2000SunPrimeTHE KROTONS Episode Four
6:30-6:55 PM04.09.2000MonPrimeTHE SEEDS OF DEATH Episode One
6:30-6:55 PM05.09.2000TuePrimeTHE SEEDS OF DEATH Episode Two
6:30-6:55 PM06.09.2000WedPrimeTHE SEEDS OF DEATH Episode Three
6:30-6:55 PM07.09.2000ThuPrimeTHE SEEDS OF DEATH Episode Four
6:30-6:55 PM08.09.2000FriPrimeTHE SEEDS OF DEATH Episode Five
6:30-7:00 PM10.09.2000SunPrimeTHE SEEDS OF DEATH Episode Six
6:30-6:55 PM11.09.2000MonPrimeTHE WAR GAMES Episode One
6:30-6:55 PM12.09.2000TuePrimeTHE WAR GAMES Episode Two
6:30-6:55 PM13.09.2000WedPrimeTHE WAR GAMES Episode Three
6:30-6:55 PM14.09.2000ThuPrimeTHE WAR GAMES Episode Four
6:30-6:55 PM15.09.2000FriPrimeTHE WAR GAMES Episode Five
6:30-7:00 PM17.09.2000SunPrimeTHE WAR GAMES Episode Six
6:30-6:55 PM18.09.2000MonPrimeTHE WAR GAMES Episode Seven
6:30-6:55 PM19.09.2000TuePrimeTHE WAR GAMES Episode Eight
6:30-6:55 PM20.09.2000WedPrimeTHE WAR GAMES Episode Nine
6:30-6:55 PM21.09.2000ThuPrimeTHE WAR GAMES Episode Ten
6:30-6:55 PM22.09.2000FriPrimeSPEARHEAD FROM SPACE Episode 1
6:30-7:00 PM24.09.2000SunPrimeSPEARHEAD FROM SPACE Episode 2
6:30-6:55 PM25.09.2000MonPrimeSPEARHEAD FROM SPACE Episode 3
6:30-6:55 PM26.09.2000TuePrimeSPEARHEAD FROM SPACE Episode 4
6:30-6:55 PM27.09.2000WedPrimeDOCTOR WHO AND THE SILURIANS Episode 1
6:30-6:55 PM28.09.2000ThuPrimeDOCTOR WHO AND THE SILURIANS Episode 2
6:30-6:55 PM29.09.2000FriPrimeDOCTOR WHO AND THE SILURIANS Episode 3
6:30-7:00 PM01.10.2000SunPrimeDOCTOR WHO AND THE SILURIANS Episode 4
6:30-6:55 PM02.10.2000MonPrimeDOCTOR WHO AND THE SILURIANS Episode 5
6:30-6:55 PM03.10.2000TuePrimeDOCTOR WHO AND THE SILURIANS Episode 6
6:30-6:55 PM04.10.2000WedPrimeDOCTOR WHO AND THE SILURIANS Episode 7
6:30-6:55 PM05.10.2000ThuPrimeTHE AMBASSADORS OF DEATH Episode 1
6:30-6:55 PM06.10.2000FriPrimeTHE AMBASSADORS OF DEATH Episode 2
6:30-7:00 PM08.10.2000SunPrimeTHE AMBASSADORS OF DEATH Episode 3
6:30-6:55 PM09.10.2000MonPrimeTHE AMBASSADORS OF DEATH Episode 4
6:30-6:55 PM10.10.2000TuesPrimeTHE AMBASSADORS OF DEATH Episode 5
6:30-6:55 PM11.10.2000WedPrimeTHE AMBASSADORS OF DEATH Episode 6
6:30-6:55 PM12.10.2000ThuPrimeTHE AMBASSADORS OF DEATH Episode 7
6:30-6:55 PM13.10.2000FriPrimeINFERNO Episode 1
6:30-7:00 PM15.10.2000SunPrimeINFERNO Episode 2
6:30-6:55 PM16.10.2000MonPrimeINFERNO Episode 3
6:30-6:55 PM17.10.2000TuePrimeINFERNO Episode 4
6:30-6:55 PM18.10.2000WedPrimeINFERNO Episode 5
6:30-6:55 PM19.10.2000ThuPrimeINFERNO Episode 6
6:30-6:55 PM20.10.2000FriPrimeINFERNO Episode 7
6:30-7:00 PM22.10.2000SunPrimeTERROR OF THE AUTONS Episode One
6:30-6:55 PM23.10.2000MonPrimeTERROR OF THE AUTONS Episode Two
6:30-6:55 PM24.10.2000TuePrimeTERROR OF THE AUTONS Episode Three
6:30-6:55 PM25.10.2000WedPrimeTERROR OF THE AUTONS Episode Four
6:30-6:55 PM26.10.2000ThuPrimeTHE MIND OF EVIL Episode One
6:30-6:55 PM27.10.2000FriPrimeTHE MIND OF EVIL Episode Two
6:30-7:00 PM29.10.2000SunPrimeTHE MIND OF EVIL Episode Three
6:30-6:55 PM30.10.2000MonPrimeTHE MIND OF EVIL Episode Four
6:30-6:55 PM31.10.2000TuePrimeTHE MIND OF EVIL Episode Five
6:30-6:55 PM01.11.2000WedPrimeTHE MIND OF EVIL Episode Six
6:30-6:55 PM02.11.2000ThuPrimeTHE CLAWS OF AXOS Episode One
6:30-6:55 PM03.11.2000FriPrimeTHE CLAWS OF AXOS Episode Two
6:30-7:00 PM05.11.2000SunPrimeTHE CLAWS OF AXOS Episode Three
6:30-6:55 PM06.11.2000MonPrimeTHE CLAWS OF AXOS Episode Four
6:30-6:55 PM07.11.2000TuePrimeCOLONY IN SPACE Episode One
6:30-6:55 PM08.11.2000WedPrimeCOLONY IN SPACE Episode Two
6:30-6:55 PM09.11.2000ThuPrimeCOLONY IN SPACE Episode Three
6:30-6:55 PM10.11.2000FriPrimeCOLONY IN SPACE Episode Four
6:30-7:00 PM12.11.2000SunPrimeCOLONY IN SPACE Episode Five
6:30-6:55 PM13.11.2000MonPrimeCOLONY IN SPACE Episode Six
6:30-6:55 PM14.11.2000TuePrimeTHE DÆMONS Episode One
6:30-6:55 PM15.11.2000WedPrimeTHE DÆMONS Episode Two
6:30-6:55 PM16.11.2000ThuPrimeTHE DÆMONS Episode Three
6:30-6:55 PM17.11.2000FriPrimeTHE DÆMONS Episode Four
6:30-7:00 PM19.11.2000SunPrimeTHE DÆMONS Episode Five
6:30-6:55 PM20.11.2000MonPrimeDAY OF THE DALEKS Episode One
6:30-6:55 PM21.11.2000TuePrimeDAY OF THE DALEKS Episode Two
6:30-6:55 PM22.11.2000WedPrimeDAY OF THE DALEKS Episode Three
6:30-6:55 PM23.11.2000ThuPrimeDAY OF THE DALEKS Episode Four
6:30-6:55 PM24.11.2000FriPrimeTHE CURSE OF PELADON Episode One
6:30-7:00 PM26.11.2000SunPrimeTHE CURSE OF PELADON Episode Two
6:30-6:55 PM27.11.2000MonPrimeTHE CURSE OF PELADON Episode Three
6:30-6:55 PM28.11.2000TuePrimeTHE CURSE OF PELADON Episode Four
6:30-6:55 PM29.11.2000WedPrimeTHE SEA DEVILS Episode One
6:30-6:55 PM30.11.2000ThuPrimeTHE SEA DEVILS Episode Two
6:30-6:55 PM01.12.2000FriPrimeTHE SEA DEVILS Episode Three
6:30-7:00 PM03.12.2000SunPrimeTHE SEA DEVILS Episode Four
6:30-6:55 PM04.12.2000MonPrimeTHE SEA DEVILS Episode Five
6:30-6:55 PM05.12.2000TuePrimeTHE SEA DEVILS Episode Six
6:30-6:55 PM06.12.2000WedPrimeTHE MUTANTS Episode One
6:30-6:55 PM07.12.2000ThuPrimeTHE MUTANTS Episode Two
6:30-6:55 PM08.12.2000FriPrimeTHE MUTANTS Episode Three
6:30-7:00 PM10.12.2000SunPrimeTHE MUTANTS Episode Four
6:30-6:55 PM11.12.2000MonPrimeTHE MUTANTS Episode Five
6:30-6:55 PM12.12.2000TuePrimeTHE MUTANTS Episode Six
6:30-6:55 PM13.12.2000WedPrimeTHE TIME MONSTER Episode One
6:30-6:55 PM14.12.2000ThuPrimeTHE TIME MONSTER Episode Two
6:30-6:55 PM15.12.2000FriPrimeTHE TIME MONSTER Episode Three
6:30-7:00 PM17.12.2000SunPrimeTHE TIME MONSTER Episode Four
6:30-6:55 PM18.12.2000MonPrimeTHE TIME MONSTER Episode Five
6:30-6:55 PM19.12.2000TuePrimeTHE TIME MONSTER Episode Six
6:30-6:55 PM20.12.2000WedPrimeTHE THREE DOCTORS Episode One
6:30-6:55 PM21.12.2000ThuPrimeTHE THREE DOCTORS Episode Two
6:30-6:55 PM22.12.2000FriPrimeTHE THREE DOCTORS Episode Three
6:30-7:00 PM24.12.2000SunPrimeTHE THREE DOCTORS Episode Four
6:30-6:55 PM25.12.2000MonPrimeCARNIVAL OF MONSTERS Episode One
6:30-6:55 PM26.12.2000TuePrimeCARNIVAL OF MONSTERS Episode Two
6:30-6:55 PM27.12.2000WedPrimeCARNIVAL OF MONSTERS Episode Three
6:30-6:55 PM28.12.2000ThuPrimeCARNIVAL OF MONSTERS Episode Four
6:30-6:55 PM29.12.2000FriPrimeFRONTIER IN SPACE Episode One
6:30-7:00 PM31.12.2000SunPrimeFRONTIER IN SPACE Episode Two
6:30-6:55 PM01.01.2001MonPrimeFRONTIER IN SPACE Episode Three
6:30-6:55 PM02.01.2001TuePrimeFRONTIER IN SPACE Episode Four
6:30-6:55 PM03.01.2001WedPrimeFRONTIER IN SPACE Episode Five
6:30-6:55 PM04.01.2001ThuPrimeFRONTIER IN SPACE Episode Six
6:30-6:55 PM05.01.2001FriPrimePLANET OF THE DALEKS Episode One
6:30-7:00 PM07.01.2001SunPrimePLANET OF THE DALEKS Episode Two
6:30-6:55 PM08.01.2001MonPrimePLANET OF THE DALEKS Episode Three
6:30-6:55 PM09.01.2001TuePrimePLANET OF THE DALEKS Episode Four
6:30-6:55 PM10.01.2001WedPrimePLANET OF THE DALEKS Episode Five
6:30-6:55 PM11.01.2001ThuPrimePLANET OF THE DALEKS Episode Six
6:30-6:55 PM12.01.2001FriPrimeTHE GREEN DEATH Episode One
6:30-7:00 PM14.01.2001SunPrimeTHE GREEN DEATH Episode Two
6:30-6:55 PM15.01.2001MonPrimeTHE GREEN DEATH Episode Three
6:30-6:55 PM16.01.2001TuePrimeTHE GREEN DEATH Episode Four
6:30-6:55 PM17.01.2001WedPrimeTHE GREEN DEATH Episode Five
6:30-6:55 PM18.01.2001ThuPrimeTHE GREEN DEATH Episode Six
6:30-6:55 PM19.01.2001FriPrimeTHE TIME WARRIOR Part One
6:30-7:00 PM21.01.2001SunPrimeTHE TIME WARRIOR Part Two
6:30-6:55 PM22.01.2001MonPrimeTHE TIME WARRIOR Part Three
6:30-6:55 PM23.01.2001TuePrimeTHE TIME WARRIOR Part Four
6:30-6:55 PM24.01.2001WedPrimeINVASION OF THE DINOSAURS Part One
6:30-6:55 PM25.01.2001ThuPrimeINVASION OF THE DINOSAURS Part Two
6:30-6:55 PM26.01.2001FriPrimeINVASION OF THE DINOSAURS Part Three
6:30-7:00 PM28.01.2001SunPrimeINVASION OF THE DINOSAURS Part Four
6:30-6:55 PM29.01.2001MonPrimeINVASION OF THE DINOSAURS Part Five
6:30-6:55 PM30.01.2001TuePrimeINVASION OF THE DINOSAURS Part Six
6:00-6:30 PM31.01.2001WedPrimeDEATH TO THE DALEKS Part One
6:30-6:55 PM31.01.2001WedPrimeDEATH TO THE DALEKS Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM01.02.2001ThuPrimeDEATH TO THE DALEKS Part Three
6:30-6:55 PM01.02.2001ThuPrimeDEATH TO THE DALEKS Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM02.02.2001FriPrimeTHE MONSTER OF PELADON Part One
6:30-6:55 PM02.02.2001FriPrimeTHE MONSTER OF PELADON Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM04.02.2001SunPrimeTHE MONSTER OF PELADON Part Three
6:30-7:00 PM04.02.2001SunPrimeTHE MONSTER OF PELADON Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM05.02.2001MonPrimeTHE MONSTER OF PELADON Part Five
6:30-6:55 PM05.02.2001MonPrimeTHE MONSTER OF PELADON Part Six
6:00-6:30 PM06.02.2001TuePrimePLANET OF THE SPIDERS Part One
6:30-6:55 PM06.02.2001TuePrimePLANET OF THE SPIDERS Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM07.02.2001WedPrimePLANET OF THE SPIDERS Part Three
6:30-6:55 PM07.02.2001WedPrimePLANET OF THE SPIDERS Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM08.02.2001ThuPrimePLANET OF THE SPIDERS Part Five
6:30-6:55 PM08.02.2001ThuPrimePLANET OF THE SPIDERS Part Six
6:00-6:30 PM09.02.2001FriPrimeROBOT Part One
6:30-6:55 PM09.02.2001FriPrimeROBOT Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM11.02.2001SunPrimeROBOT Part Three
6:30-7:00 PM11.02.2001SunPrimeROBOT Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM12.02.2001MonPrimeTHE ARK IN SPACE Part One
6:30-6:55 PM12.02.2001MonPrimeTHE ARK IN SPACE Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM13.02.2001TuePrimeTHE ARK IN SPACE Part Three
6:30-6:55 PM13.02.2001TuePrimeTHE ARK IN SPACE Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM14.02.2001WedPrimeTHE SONTARAN EXPERIMENT Part One
6:30-6:55 PM14.02.2001WedPrimeTHE SONTARAN EXPERIMENT Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM15.02.2001ThuPrimeGENESIS OF THE DALEKS Part One
6:30-6:55 PM15.02.2001ThuPrimeGENESIS OF THE DALEKS Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM16.02.2001FriPrimeGENESIS OF THE DALEKS Part Three
6:30-6:55 PM16.02.2001FriPrimeGENESIS OF THE DALEKS Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM18.02.2001SunPrimeGENESIS OF THE DALEKS Part Five
6:30-7:00 PM18.02.2001SunPrimeGENESIS OF THE DALEKS Part Six
6:00-6:30 PM19.02.2001MonPrimeREVENGE OF THE CYBERMEN Part One
6:30-6:55 PM19.02.2001MonPrimeREVENGE OF THE CYBERMEN Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM20.02.2001TuePrimeREVENGE OF THE CYBERMEN Part Three
6:30-6:55 PM20.02.2001TuePrimeREVENGE OF THE CYBERMEN Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM21.02.2001WedPrimeTERROR OF THE ZYGONS Part One
6:30-6:55 PM21.02.2001WedPrimeTERROR OF THE ZYGONS Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM22.02.2001ThuPrimeTERROR OF THE ZYGONS Part Three
6:30-6:55 PM22.02.2001ThuPrimeTERROR OF THE ZYGONS Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM23.02.2001FriPrimePLANET OF EVIL Part One
6:30-6:55 PM23.02.2001FriPrimePLANET OF EVIL Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM25.02.2001SunPrimePLANET OF EVIL Part Three
6:30-7:00 PM25.02.2001SunPrimePLANET OF EVIL Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM26.02.2001MonPrimePYRAMIDS OF MARS Part One
6:30-6:55 PM26.02.2001MonPrimePYRAMIDS OF MARS Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM27.02.2001TuePrimePYRAMIDS OF MARS Part Three
6:30-6:55 PM27.02.2001TuePrimePYRAMIDS OF MARS Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM28.02.2001WedPrimeTHE ANDROID INVASION Part One
6:30-6:55 PM28.02.2001WedPrimeTHE ANDROID INVASION Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM01.03.2001ThuPrimeTHE ANDROID INVASION Part Three
6:30-6:55 PM01.03.2001ThuPrimeTHE ANDROID INVASION Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM02.03.2001FriPrimeTHE BRAIN OF MORBIUS Part One
6:30-6:55 PM02.03.2001FriPrimeTHE BRAIN OF MORBIUS Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM04.03.2001SunPrimeTHE BRAIN OF MORBIUS Part Three
6:30-7:00 PM04.03.2001SunPrimeTHE BRAIN OF MORBIUS Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM05.03.2001MonPrimeTHE SEEDS OF DOOM Part One
6:30-6:55 PM05.03.2001MonPrimeTHE SEEDS OF DOOM Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM06.03.2001TuePrimeTHE SEEDS OF DOOM Part Three
6:30-6:55 PM06.03.2001TuePrimeTHE SEEDS OF DOOM Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM07.03.2001WedPrimeTHE SEEDS OF DOOM Part Five
6:30-6:55 PM07.03.2001WedPrimeTHE SEEDS OF DOOM Part Six
6:00-6:30 PM08.03.2001ThuPrimeTHE MASQUE OF MANDRAGORA Part One
6:30-6:55 PM08.03.2001ThuPrimeTHE MASQUE OF MANDRAGORA Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM09.03.2001FriPrimeTHE MASQUE OF MANDRAGORA Part Three
6:30-6:55 PM09.03.2001FriPrimeTHE MASQUE OF MANDRAGORA Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM11.03.2001SunPrimeTHE HAND OF FEAR Part One
6:30-7:00 PM11.03.2001SunPrimeTHE HAND OF FEAR Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM12.03.2001MonPrimeTHE HAND OF FEAR Part Three
6:30-6:55 PM12.03.2001MonPrimeTHE HAND OF FEAR Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM13.03.2001TuePrimeTHE DEADLY ASSASSIN Part One
6:30-6:55 PM13.03.2001TuePrimeTHE DEADLY ASSASSIN Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM14.03.2001WedPrimeTHE DEADLY ASSASSIN Part Three
6:30-6:55 PM14.03.2001WedPrimeTHE DEADLY ASSASSIN Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM15.03.2001ThuPrimeTHE FACE OF EVIL Part One
6:30-6:55 PM15.03.2001ThuPrimeTHE FACE OF EVIL Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM16.03.2001FriPrimeTHE FACE OF EVIL Part Three
6:30-6:55 PM16.03.2001FriPrimeTHE FACE OF EVIL Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM18.03.2001SunPrimeTHE ROBOTS OF DEATH Part One
6:30-7:00 PM18.03.2001SunPrimeTHE ROBOTS OF DEATH Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM19.03.2001MonPrimeTHE ROBOTS OF DEATH Part Three
6:30-6:55 PM19.03.2001MonPrimeTHE ROBOTS OF DEATH Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM20.03.2001TuePrimeTHE TALONS OF WENG-CHIANG Part One
6:30-6:55 PM20.03.2001TuePrimeTHE TALONS OF WENG-CHIANG Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM21.03.2001WedPrimeTHE TALONS OF WENG-CHIANG Part Three
6:30-6:55 PM21.03.2001WedPrimeTHE TALONS OF WENG-CHIANG Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM22.03.2001ThuPrimeTHE TALONS OF WENG-CHIANG Part Five
6:30-6:55 PM22.03.2001ThuPrimeTHE TALONS OF WENG-CHIANG Part Six
6:00-6:30 PM23.03.2001FriPrimeHORROR OF FANG ROCK Part One
6:30-6:55 PM23.03.2001FriPrimeHORROR OF FANG ROCK Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM25.03.2001SunPrimeHORROR OF FANG ROCK Part Three
6:30-7:00 PM25.03.2001SunPrimeHORROR OF FANG ROCK Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM26.03.2001MonPrimeTHE INVISIBLE ENEMY Part One
6:30-6:55 PM26.03.2001MonPrimeTHE INVISIBLE ENEMY Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM27.03.2001TuePrimeTHE INVISIBLE ENEMY Part Three
6:30-6:55 PM27.03.2001TuePrimeTHE INVISIBLE ENEMY Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM28.03.2001WedPrimeIMAGE OF THE FENDAHL Part One
6:30-6:55 PM28.03.2001WedPrimeIMAGE OF THE FENDAHL Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM29.03.2001ThuPrimeIMAGE OF THE FENDAHL Part Three
6:30-6:55 PM29.03.2001ThuPrimeIMAGE OF THE FENDAHL Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM30.03.2001FriPrimeTHE SUN MAKERS Part One
6:30-6:55 PM30.03.2001FriPrimeTHE SUN MAKERS Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM01.04.2001SunPrimeTHE SUN MAKERS Part Three
6:00-6:30 PM02.04.2001MonPrimeTHE SUN MAKERS Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM03.04.2001TuePrimeUNDERWORLD Part One
6:00-6:30 PM04.04.2001WedPrimeUNDERWORLD Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM05.04.2001ThuPrimeUNDERWORLD Part Three
6:00-6:30 PM06.04.2001FriPrimeUNDERWORLD Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM08.04.2001SunPrimeTHE INVASION OF TIME Part One
6:00-6:30 PM09.04.2001MonPrimeTHE INVASION OF TIME Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM10.04.2001TuePrimeTHE INVASION OF TIME Part Three
6:00-6:30 PM11.04.2001WedPrimeTHE INVASION OF TIME Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM12.04.2001ThuPrimeTHE INVASION OF TIME Part Five
6:00-6:25 PM13.04.2001FriPrimeTHE INVASION OF TIME Part Six
6:05-6:30 PM15.04.2001SunPrimeTHE RIBOS OPERATION Part One
6:00-6:30 PM16.04.2001MonPrimeTHE RIBOS OPERATION Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM17.04.2001TuePrimeTHE RIBOS OPERATION Part Three
6:00-6:30 PM18.04.2001WedPrimeTHE RIBOS OPERATION Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM19.04.2001ThuPrimeTHE PIRATE PLANET Part One
6:00-6:30 PM20.04.2001FriPrimeTHE PIRATE PLANET Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM22.04.2001SunPrimeTHE PIRATE PLANET Part Three
6:00-6:30 PM23.04.2001MonPrimeTHE PIRATE PLANET Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM24.04.2001TuePrimeTHE STONES OF BLOOD Part One
6:00-6:30 PM25.04.2001WedPrimeTHE STONES OF BLOOD Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM26.04.2001ThuPrimeTHE STONES OF BLOOD Part Three
6:00-6:30 PM27.04.2001FriPrimeTHE STONES OF BLOOD Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM30.04.2001MonPrimeTHE ANDROIDS OF TARA Part One
6:00-6:30 PM01.05.2001TuePrimeTHE ANDROIDS OF TARA Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM02.05.2001WedPrimeTHE ANDROIDS OF TARA Part Three
6:00-6:30 PM03.05.2001ThuPrimeTHE ANDROIDS OF TARA Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM04.05.2001FriPrimeTHE POWER OF KROLL Part One
6:00-6:30 PM06.05.2001SunPrimeTHE POWER OF KROLL Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM07.05.2001MonPrimeTHE POWER OF KROLL Part Three
6:00-6:30 PM08.05.2001TuePrimeTHE POWER OF KROLL Part Four
6:00-6:30 PM09.05.2001WedPrimeTHE ARMAGEDDON FACTOR Part One
6:00-6:30 PM10.05.2001ThuPrimeTHE ARMAGEDDON FACTOR Part Two
6:00-6:30 PM11.05.2001FriPrimeTHE ARMAGEDDON FACTOR Part Three
6:00-6:25 PM13.05.2001SunPrimeTHE ARMAGEDDON FACTOR Part Four
6:00-6:25 PM14.05.2001MonPrimeTHE ARMAGEDDON FACTOR Part Five
6:00-6:25 PM15.05.2001TuePrimeTHE ARMAGEDDON FACTOR Part Six
6:00-6:25 PM16.05.2001WedPrimeDESTINY OF THE DALEKS Episode One
6:00-6:25 PM17.05.2001ThuPrimeDESTINY OF THE DALEKS Episode Two
6:00-6:25 PM18.05.2001FriPrimeDESTINY OF THE DALEKS Episode Three
6:00-6:25 PM20.05.2001SunPrimeDESTINY OF THE DALEKS Episode Four
6:00-6:25 PM21.05.2001MonPrimeCITY OF DEATH Part One
6:00-6:25 PM22.05.2001TuePrimeCITY OF DEATH Part Two
6:00-6:25 PM23.05.2001WedPrimeCITY OF DEATH Part Three
6:00-6:25 PM24.05.2001ThuPrimeCITY OF DEATH Part Four
6:00-6:25 PM25.05.2001FriPrimeTHE CREATURE FROM THE PIT Part One
6:00-6:25 PM27.05.2001SunPrimeTHE CREATURE FROM THE PIT Part Two
6:00-6:25 PM28.05.2001MonPrimeTHE CREATURE FROM THE PIT Part Three
6:00-6:25 PM29.05.2001TuePrimeTHE CREATURE FROM THE PIT Part Four
6:00-6:25 PM30.05.2001WedPrimeNIGHTMARE OF EDEN Part One
6:00-6:25 PM31.05.2001ThuPrimeNIGHTMARE OF EDEN Part Two
6:00-6:25 PM01.06.2001FriPrimeNIGHTMARE OF EDEN Part Three
6:00-6:25 PM03.06.2001SunPrimeNIGHTMARE OF EDEN Part Four
6:00-6:25 PM04.06.2001MonPrimeTHE HORNS OF NIMON Part One
6:00-6:25 PM05.06.2001TuePrimeTHE HORNS OF NIMON Part Two
6:00-6:25 PM06.06.2001WedPrimeTHE HORNS OF NIMON Part Three
6:00-6:25 PM07.06.2001ThuPrimeTHE HORNS OF NIMON Part Four

February 2002

10:35-12:05 AM06.02.2002WedPrimeDALEKS' INVASION EARTH 2150 AD (1966)